Menu

Offer

Master distribution of

General distribution

They write about us

Certificates

MIKROTIK S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM MODULE 1.25G SM 40KM 1550NM DUAL LC-CONNECTOR DDM

Producer:
MIKROTIK
Producent code:
MT S-C55DLC40D
Availability:
20
Price with VAT:
50,00 USD43,34 USD
MIKROTIK S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM MODULE 1.25G SM 40KM 1550NM DUAL LC-CONNECTOR DDM
Product description
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Download specification in PDF
No products in this category

 

Zamienniki